Herbert Winde's Info-Seiten ghklk.jhhjklhjg                                                                                                                                        hoöihhoöhhöuih hjklkjhghjkkj hjihhjkkjh lkhhjklkh hjklkjhhjik lhghukh hjlhghjklkhj hjkkjh  ghighljjhgghmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm                            
                                                            Von der Kreisklasse bis Weltklasse.

Eintr. Braunschweig

2.Bundesliga
Braunschweiger Zeitung

FrS Fr 17.06. 1800 FC Wenden-BTSV         0-12
FrS Sa 18.06. 1600 PSV Braunschweig-BTSV  0-16
FrS Di 21.06. 1800 MTV Gr.Denkte-BTSV     0-17
FrS Sa 25.06. 1500 (Prinz.) FT BS-BTSV     0-5
FrS Di 28.06. 1530 SC Freiburg II-BTSV     0-1
FrS Fr 01.07. 1800 Swift Hesperange-BTSV   1-0
FrS Mi 06.07. 1800 BTSV-Union Berlin       1-0
FrS Sa 09.07. 1530 BTSV-RW Essen           2-2

BL2 So 17.07. 1330 BTSV-Hamburger SV       0-2
BL2 Sa 23.07. 1300 FC Heidenheim-BTSV      3-0
DFB So 31.07. 1800 BTSV-Hertha BSC     nE 10-9
BL2 So 07.08. 1330 BTSV-Darmstadt 98       0-1
BL2 Sa 13.08. 1300 HolsteinKiel-BTSV       3-0
BL2 Sa 20.08. 2030 BTSV-Düsseld.  (Sport1) .-.
BL2 Fr 26.08. 1830 Arm. Bielefeld-BTSV     .-.
BL2 Fr 02.09. 1830 BTSV-1.FC Nürnberg      .-.
BL2 Sa 10.09. 1300 Hannover 96-BTSV        .-.
BL2 Fr 16.09. 1830 BTSV-Karlsruher SC      .-.
BL2 So 02.10. .... 1.FC K'lautern-BTSV     .-.
BL2 So 09.10. .... BTSV-FC St.Pauli        .-.
BL2 So 16.10. .... 1.FC Magdeburg-BTSV     .-.
DFB Mi 19.10. .... DFB-Pokal 2. Runde
BL2 So 23.10. .... BTSV-SC Paderborn       .-.
BL2 So 30.10. .... SV Sandhausen-BTSV      .-.
BL2 So 06.11. .... BTSV-Greuther Fürth     .-.
BL2 Mi 10.11. .... Jahn Regensburg-BTSV    .-.
BL2 So 13.11. .... BTSV-Hansa Rostock      .-.

BL2 So 29.01. .... Hamburger SV-BTSV       .-.
BL2 So 05.02. .... BTSV-FC Heidenheim      .-.
BL2 So 12.02. .... SV Darmstadt-BTSV       .-.
BL2 So 19.02. .... BTSV-Holstein Kiel      .-.
BL2 So 26.02. .... Fort. Düsseldorf-BTSV   .-.
BL2 So 05.03. .... BTSV-Arminia Bielefeld  .-.
BL2 So 12.03. .... 1.FC Nürnberg-BTSV      .-.
BL2 So 19.03. .... BTSV-Hannover 96        .-.
BL2 So 02.04. .... Karlsruher SC-BTSV      .-.
BL2 So 09.04. .... BTSV-1.FC K'lautern     .-.
BL2 So 16.04. .... FC St.Pauli-BTSV        .-.
BL2 So 23.04. .... BTSV-1.FC Magdeburg     .-.
BL2 So 30.04. .... SC Paderborn-BTSV       .-.
BL2 So 07.05. .... BTSV-SV Sandhausen      .-.
BL2 So 14.05. .... Greuther Fürth-BTSV     .-.
BL2 So 21.05. .... BTSV-Jahn Regensburg    .-.
BL2 So 28.05. 1530 Hansa Rostock-BTSV      .-.

BUNDESLIGA
1. Spieltag
BL Fr 05.08. 2030 Frankfurt-München        1-6
BL Sa 06.08. 1530 Un. Berlin-Hertha BSC    3-1
BL Sa 06.08. 1530 M'gladbach-Hoffenheim    3-1
BL Sa 06.08. 1530 VfL Wolfsburg-W.Bremen   2-2
BL Sa 06.08. 1530 VfL Bochum-1.Mainz 05    1-2
BL Sa 06.08. 1530 FC Augsburg-SC Freibg.   0-4
BL Sa 06.08. 1830 Dortmund-Leverkusen      1-0
BL So 07.08. 1530 Stuttgart-RB Leipzig     1-1
BL So 07.08. 1730 1.FC Köln-Schalke 04     3-1
2. Spieltag
BL Fr 12.08. 2030 SC Freiburg-B.Dortmund   -:-
BL Sa 13.08. 1530 Leverkusen-FC Augsburg   -:-
BL Sa 13.08. 1530 RB Leipzig-1. FC Köln    -:-
BL Sa 13.08. 1530 Hoffenheim-VfL Bochum    -:-
BL Sa 13.08. 1530 Hertha BSC-Frankfurt     -:-
BL Sa 13.08. 1530 W.Bremen-VfB Stuttgart   -:-
BL Sa 13.08. 1830 Schalke 04-M'gladbach    -:-
BL So 14.08. 1530 Mainz 05-Union Berlin    -:-
BL So 14.08. 1730 Bay.München-Wolfsburg    -:-
3. Spieltag
BL Fr 19.08. 2030 M'gladbach-Hertha BSC    -:-
BL Sa 20.08. 1530 Bor.Dortmund-W.Bremen    -:-
BL Sa 20.08. 1530 Leverkusen-Hoffenheim    -:-
BL Sa 20.08. 1530 Wolfsburg-Schalke 04     -:-
BL Sa 20.08. 1530 FC Augsburg-Mainz 05     -:-
BL Sa 20.08. 1530 VfB Stuttgart-Freiburg   -:-
BL Sa 20.08. 1830 Union Berlin-Leipzig     -:-
BL So 21.08. 1530 Eintr. Frankfurt-Köln    -:-
BL So 21.08. 1730 VfL Bochum-Bay.München   -:-
4. Spieltag 
BL Fr 26.08. 2030 SC Freiburg-VfL Bochum   -:-
BL Sa 27.08. 1530 RB Leipzig-VfL Wolfsburg -:-
BL Sa 27.08. 1530 Mainz 05-Bay.Leverkusen  -:-
BL Sa 27.08. 1530 Hoffenheim-FC Augsburg   -:-
BL Sa 27.08. 1530 Hertha BSC-Bor.Dortmund  -:-
BL Sa 27.08. 1530 Schalke 04-Union Berlin  -:-
BL Sa 27.08. 1830 B.München-Bor.M'gladbach -:-
BL So 28.08. 1530 1.FC Köln-VfB Stuttgart  -:-
BL So 28.08. 1730 Werd.Bremen-E.Frankfurt  -:-
5. Spieltag
BL Fr 02.09. 2030 Dortmund-1899 Hoffenheim -:-
BL Sa 03.09. 1530 B.Leverkusen-SC Freiburg -:-
BL Sa 03.09. 1530 Union Berlin-Bay.München -:-
BL Sa 03.09. 1530 VfL Wolfsburg-1. FC Köln -:-
BL Sa 03.09. 1530 VfL Bochum-Werder Bremen -:-
BL Sa 03.09. 1530 VfB Stuttgart-Schalke 04 -:-
BL Sa 03.09. 1830 Ein.Frankfurt-RB Leipzig -:-
BL So 04.09. 1530 FC Augsburg-Hertha BSC   -:-
BL So 04.09. 1730 Bor. M'gladbach-Mainz 05 -:-
6. Spieltag
BL Fr 09.09. 2030 Werde.Bremen-FC Augsburg -:-
BL Sa 10.09. 1530 B.München-VfB Stuttgart  -:-
BL Sa 10.09. 1530 RB Leipzig-Bor.Dortmund  -:-
BL Sa 10.09. 1530 TSG Hoffenheim-Mainz 05  -:-
BL Sa 10.09. 1530 Eint.Frankfurt-Wolfsburg -:-
BL Sa 10.09. 1530 Hertha BSC-B.Leverkusen  -:-
BL Sa 10.09. 1830 Schalke 04-VfL Bochum    -:-
BL So 11.09. 1530 1.FC Köln-Union Berlin   -:-
BL So 11.09. 1730 SC Freiburg-B.M'gladbach -:-
7. Spieltag
BL Fr 16.09. 2030 Mainz 05-Hertha BSC      -:-
BL Sa 17.09. 1530 Bor.Dortmund-Schalke 04  -:-
BL Sa 17.09. 1530 Bay.Leverkusen-W.Bremen  -:-
BL Sa 17.09. 1530 FC Augsburg-Bay.München  -:-
BL Sa 17.09. 1530 Stuttgart-Ein.Frankfurt  -:-
BL Sa 17.09. 1830 B.M'gladbach-RB Leipzig  -:-
BL So 18.09. 1530 Un.Berlin-VfL Wolfsburg  -:-
BL So 18.09. 1730 VfL Bochum-1.FC Köln     -:-
BL So 18.09. 1930 Hoffenheim-SC Freiburg   -:-

2. BUNDESLIGA
1. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 15.07. 2030 K'lautern-Hannover 96   2-1
BL2 Sa 16.07. 1300 Gr.Fürth-Holstein Kiel  2-2
BL2 Sa 16.07. 1300 St. Pauli-Nürnberg      3-2
BL2 Sa 16.07. 1300 Sandhausen-Bielefeld    2-1
BL2 Sa 16.07. 1300 Regensburg-Darmstadt    2-0
BL2 Sa 16.07. 2030 Magdeburg-Düsseldorf    1-2
BL2 So 17.07. 1330 SC Paderborn-Karlsruhe  5-0
BL2 So 17.07. 1330 H.Rostock-Heidenheim    0-1
BL2 So 17.07. 1330 E.Braunschweig-Hamburg  0-2
2. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 22.07. 1830 Darmstadt-SV Sandhausen 2-1
BL2 Fr 22.07. 1830 Düsseldorf-SC Paderborn 2-1
BL2 Sa 23.07. 1300 Heidenheim-Braunschweig 3-0
BL2 Sa 23.07. 1300 Nürnberg-Greuther Fürth 2-0
BL2 Sa 23.07. 1300 H.Kiel-Kaiserslautern   2-2
BL2 Sa 23.07. 2030 Hannover 96-St. Pauli   2-2
BL2 So 24.07. 1330 Bielefeld-J.Regensburg  0:3
BL2 So 24.07. 1330 Hamburg-Hansa Rostock   0-1
BL2 So 24.07. 1330 Karlsruher SC-Magdeburg 2-3
3. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 05.08. 1830 Greuth.Fürth-Karlsruhe  1:1
BL2 Fr 05.08. 1830 Sandhausen-Düsseldorf   1-0
BL2 Sa 06.08. 1300 Hamburger-Heidenheim    1-0
BL2 Sa 06.08. 1300 Paderborn-Hannover      4-2
BL2 Sa 06.08. 1300 Regensburg-Nürnberg     0-0
BL2 Sa 06.08. 2030 Rostock-Bielefeld       2-1
BL2 So 07.08. 1330 Magdeburg-Holstein Kiel 1-2
BL2 So 07.08. 1330 Braunschweig-Darmstadt  0-1
BL2 So 07.08. 1330 Kaiserslautern-St.Pauli 2-1
4. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 12.08. 1830 Nürnberg-Heidenheim     -:-
BL2 Fr 12.08. 1830 K'lautern-Paderborn     -:-
BL2 Sa 13.08. 1300 Bielefeld-Hamburger SV  -:-
BL2 Sa 13.08. 1300 Kiel-Eintr.Braunschweig -:-
BL2 Sa 13.08. 1300 Karlsruhe-SV Sandhausen -:-
BL2 Sa 13.08. 2030 Darmstadt 98-H.Rostock  -:-
BL2 So 14.08. 1330 St.Pauli-1.FC Magdeburg -:-
BL2 So 14.08. 1330 Düsseldorf-Greuth.Fürth -:-
BL2 So 14.08. 1330 Hannover-Regensburg     -:-
5. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 19.08. 1830 Hamburg-Darmstadt 98    -:-
BL2 Fr 19.08. 1830 Magdeburg-Hannover 96   -:-
BL2 Sa 20.08. 1300 Paderborn-Holstein Kiel -:-
BL2 Sa 20.08. 1300 Sandhausen-Nürnberg     -:-
BL2 Sa 20.08. 1300 Regensburg-Karlsruhe    -:-
BL2 Sa 20.08. 2030 Braunschweig-Düsseldorf -:-
BL2 So 21.08. 1330 Fürth-Kaiserslautern    -:-
BL2 So 21.08. 1330 Heidenheim-Bielefeld    -:-
BL2 So 21.08. 1330 Hansa Rostock-St.Pauli  -:-
6. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 26.08. 1830 Bielefeld-Braunschweig  -:-
BL2 Fr 26.08. 1830 Düsseldorf-Regensburg   -:-
BL2 Sa 27.08. 1300 Darmstadt-Heidenheim    -:-
BL2 Sa 27.08. 1300 St.Pauli-SC Paderborn   -:-
BL2 Sa 27.08. 1300 Karlsruhe-HansaRostock  -:-
BL2 Sa 27.08. 2030 Nürnberg-Hamburger SV   -:-
BL2 So 28.08. 1330 Holst.Kiel-Sandhausen   -:-
BL2 So 28.08. 1330 Hannover 96-Gr.Fürth    -:-
BL2 So 28.08. 1330 K'lautern-Magdeburg     -:-
7. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 02.09. 1830 Heidenheim-Düsseldorf   -:-
BL2 Fr 02.09. 1830 Braunschweig-Nürnberg   -:-
BL2 Sa 03.09. 1300 Greuth.Fürth-St.Pauli   -:-
BL2 Sa 03.09. 1300 Paderborn-Magdeburg     -:-
BL2 Sa 03.09. 1300 Regensburg-Holst.Kiel   -:-
BL2 Sa 03.09. 2030 Hamburger SV-Karlsruhe  -:-
BL2 So 04.09. 1330 Darmstadt-A.Bielefeld   -:-
BL2 So 04.09. 1330 H.Rostock-Hannover 96   -:-
BL2 So 04.09. 1330 Sandhausen-K'lautern    -:-
8. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 09.09. 1830 Nürnberg-Arm.Bielefeld  -:-
BL2 Fr 09.09. 1830 Holstein Kiel-Hamburg   -:-
BL2 Sa 10.09. 1300 Paderborn-J.Regensburg  -:-
BL2 Sa 10.09. 1300 Hannover-Braunschweig   -:-
BL2 Sa 10.09. 1300 Karlsruhe-Heidenheim    -:-
BL2 Sa 10.09. 2030 F.Düsseldorf-H.Rostock  -:-
BL2 So 11.09. 1330 FC St.Pauli-Sandhausen  -:-
BL2 So 11.09. 1330 Magdeburg-Greuth.Fürth  -:-
BL2 So 11.09. 1330 K'lautern-Darmstadt 98  -:-
9. Spieltag
BL2 Fr 16.09. 1830 SV Sandhausen-Hannover  -:-
BL2 Fr 16.09. 1830 Braunschweig-Karlsruhe  -:-
BL2 Sa 17.09. 1300 A.Bielefeld-Holst.Kiel  -:-
BL2 Sa 17.09. 1300 Darmstadt 98-Nürnberg   -:-
BL2 Sa 17.09. 1300 H.Rostock-Magdeburg     -:-
BL2 Sa 17.09. 2030 Hamburg-F.Düsseldorf    -:-
BL2 So 18.09. 1330 Greuth.Fürth-Paderborn  -:-
BL2 So 18.09. 1330 Heidenheim-K'lautern    -:-
BL2 So 18.09. 1330 J.Regensburg-St.Pauli   -:-